Kasey Alexander
Language Arts
High School Faculty
402-529-3249
Andrew Bachman
Mathematics
High School Faculty
402-529-3249
Janice Bales
Paraprofessional
Elementary
402-529-6465
Jerica Baumert
2nd Grade
Elementary
402-529-6465
Samantha Bayer
School Psychologist
Elementary
402-529-6465
Jarrod Bazata
Skilled and Technical Sciences
402-529-3249
Chet Beckmann
5th Grade
Elementary
402-529-6465
Karrie Bodwell
Business/Elementary PE
High School
402-529-3249
Chad Boyer
Superintendent
High School
402-529-3248
Janelle Brester
3rd Grade
Elementary
402-529-6465
Amber Buhrman
Paraprofessional
Elementary
402-529-6465
AJ Burki
Social Studies
High School
402-529-3249
Aric Butterfield
Jr/Sr High School Principal
High School
402-529-3249
Mary Beth Butterfield
Special Education
Elementary
402-529-6465
MacKenzie Charling
1st Grade
Elementary
402-529-6465
Brad Cornell
Social Studies
High School
402-529-3249
Clint Dennis
Instrumental Music
High School
402-529-3249
Craig Dennis
Physical Education
402-529-3249
Kelly DeVault
Elementary Custodian
Elementary
402-529-6465
Becke Dimon
Paraprofessional
Elementary
402-529-6465
Brandon Dozler
Vocal Music
High School
402-529-3249
Morgan Feller
3rd Grade
Elementary
402-529-6465
Krista Fischer
6th Grade
Elementary
402-529-6465
Leigh Ann Glaubius
Media Specialist
High School
402-529-3249
Marlene Grenier
Pre-School Teacher
Elementary
402-529-6465
Emily Hanson
Speech/Language Pathologist
Elementary
402-529-6465
Linda Hansen
Paraprofessional
Elementary
402-529-6465
Default Avatar
Amanda Hegy
Occupational Therapist
402-529-6465
Molly Heese
5th Grade
Elementary
402-529-6465
Melissa Hunke
Elementary Counselor
Elementary
402-529-6465
Jacob Kasik
Art
402-529-3249
Megan Kinnaman
1st Grade
Elementary
402-529-6465
Alison Kluthe
Science
High School
402-529-3249
Bonnie Kreikemeier
Technology Integration Specialist
High School
402-529-3249
Jill Kreikemeier
Paraprofessional
High School
402-529-3249
Austin Lampman
Transportation Director
High School
402-529-3249
Jaimy Liermann
Elementary Secretary
Elementary
402-529-6465
Jaye Lierman
Secretary to Superintendent
High School
402-529-3248
Rita Lierman
Family Service Worker
Elementary
402-529-6465
Marci Ludwig
Special Education
High School
402-529-3249
Mary Liermann
Food Service Manager
High School
402-529-3249
Mariela Macias
Paraprofessional
Elementary
402-529-6465
Alexis McClure
English Learners
Elementary
402-529-6465
Kathrina McGuire
Kindergarten
Elementary
402-529-6465
Caitlin Meyer
Mathematics
402-529-3249
Dana Moeller
Paraprofessional
Elementary
402-529-6465
Gregg Moeller
Language Arts
High School
402-529-3249
Michelle Moeller
Paraprofessional
Elementary
402-529-6465
Lisa Montgomery
Paraprofessional
Elementary
402-529-6465
Savannah Nelson
Custodian
402-529-6465
Kari Olson
Title I
Elementary
402-529-6465
Heather Ott
High School Secretary
High School
402-529-3249
Tiffani Ott
Paraprofessional
Elementary
402-529-6465
Maddie Otten
Fourth Grade
Elementary
402-529-6465
Wade Overturf
Agriculture
High School
402-529-3249
Jamie Parker
Paraprofessional
Elementary
402-529-6465
Joan Plagge
Science
High School
402-529-3249
Leah Polacek
Special Education
High School
402-529-3249
Jason Polk
Activities Director/Business
402-529-3249
Mark Porter
Elementary Principal
402-529-6465
Kay Raabe
Instructional Coach
Elementary
402-529-6465
Lia Raabe
Spanish
High School
402-529-3249
Keith Rathke
Custodian
402-529-3249
Emily Reese
School Counselor
402-529-3249
Alicia Rehak
Paraprofessional
402-529-6465
Lori Ruskamp
4th Grade
Elementary
402-529-6465
Lori Ruskamp
Attendance/Activities Bookeeper
High School
402-529-3249
Teri Sampson
Science
High School
402-529-3249
Brooke Scheitel
6th Grade
Elementary
402-529-6465
Paige Schmidt
Paraprofessional
402-529-3249
Keith Schroetlin
Mathematics
High School
402-529-3249
Jacqueline Schultz
Kindergarten
Elementary
402-529-6465
Sarah Schweers
Paraprofessional
Elementary
402-529-6465
Lori Schutte
Language Arts
High School
402-529-3249
Denna Soden
Special Education
Elementary
402-529-6465
Lucy Streeter
Paraprofessional
High School
402-529-3249
Default Avatar
Ashley Strehle
Physical Therapist
402-529-6465
Bonnie Styskal
2nd Grade
Elementary
402-529-6465